Saevus Wildlife India LLP
Contact: info@saevus.in for general, gallery membership related and magazine related queries and saevus.ecoachievers@gmail.com for school programme related queries.
Student Name | Class | National Rank | Certificate |
SHOURYA BIPENDRA KATHARE | 3rd | 1 | National Winner |
YATHARTH AGARWAL | 3rd | 2 | National First Runner Up |
SATWIK PATTANAIK | 3rd | 3 | National Second Runner Up |
AKSHAJ GOEL | 3rd | 4 | National Top Ten |
SHYLA SUJAY NAIK | 3rd | 5 | National Top Ten |
SHOURYA CHOWDHURY | 3rd | 6 | National Top Ten |
DIVYANSH TIMAL MARU | 3rd | 7 | National Top Ten |
MEHR WASAM | 3rd | 8 | National Top Ten |
SHAUNAKK SETH | 3rd | 9 | National Top Ten |
NITYA SAVANT | 3rd | 10 | National Top Ten |
Student Name | Class | National Rank | Certificate |
KHUSHI A SHIVANNAVAR | 4th | 1 | National Winner |
BENISHA RAISINGHANI | 4th | 2 | National First Runner Up |
PRISHA KESARWANI | 4th | 3 | National Second Runner Up |
AAKARSH P | 4th | 4 | National Top Ten |
RISHIT BHATTACHARJEE | 4th | 5 | National Top Ten |
SUHANI KOTHARI | 4th | 6 | National Top Ten |
CHESHTHA VOHRA | 4th | 7 | National Top Ten |
HARILL THAKKER | 4th | 8 | National Top Ten |
ARCHI SHAH | 4th | 9 | National Top Ten |
S MEGHA | 4th | 10 | National Top Ten |
Student Name | Class | National Rank | Certificate |
SIDDHANT AJAY MANIAR | 5th | 1 | National Winner |
SOUMIK MAITY | 5th | 2 | National First Runner Up |
VRUSSHABH KAUP | 5th | 3 | National Second Runner Up |
RONAV PRASHANT KERKAR | 5th | 4 | National Top Ten |
KASHVI ROY | 5th | 5 | National Top Ten |
IPSITHA ANAND | 5th | 6 | National Top Ten |
DIYA RAMAN | 5th | 7 | National Top Ten |
TANMAY AGARWAL | 5th | 8 | National Top Ten |
ADARSH DAS | 5th | 9 | National Top Ten |
VIHAAN SHAH | 5th | 10 | National Top Ten |
Student Name | Class | National Rank | Certificate |
ARRUNABH SINGH | 6th | 1 | National Winner |
ANARVA RATNAKAR GAWAI | 6th | 2 | National First Runner Up |
PAULETTE WILLIAM XAVIER | 6th | 3 | National Second Runner Up |
PREET KHOSLA | 6th | 4 | National Top Ten |
BHASKAR DEVENDRA SATHE | 6th | 5 | National Top Ten |
C.R.DHANUSH MANNAR | 6th | 6 | National Top Ten |
BHAVYA BANKERAIKA | 6th | 7 | National Top Ten |
HARSHA SATYA LEKSHMI | 6th | 8 | National Top Ten |
ADITYA CHATTERJEE | 6th | 9 | National Top Ten |
RUDRA SAMEER LAD | 6th | 10 | National Top Ten |
Student Name | Class | National Rank | Certificate |
PEEYUSH A SINGH | 7th | 1 | National Winner |
PRIYANGSHU SAIKIA | 7th | 2 | National First Runner Up |
HARSHITSINH JADEJA | 7th | 3 | National Second Runner Up |
BHANU PRAKASH VERMA | 7th | 4 | National Top Ten |
PRADITYA SHRIVASTAVA | 7th | 5 | National Top Ten |
VEDANT PAI | 7th | 6 | National Top Ten |
GIA JOBIN | 7th | 7 | National Top Ten |
ABHIJEET SINGH | 7th | 8 | National Top Ten |
MEDHANSH IYER | 7th | 9 | National Top Ten |
MANEET UPPAL | 7th | 10 | National Top Ten |
Student Name | Class | National Rank | Certificate |
HINDOL DAS | 8th | 1 | National Winner |
SAARANYA KAPUR | 8th | 2 | National First Runner Up |
YASH MURUMKAR | 8th | 3 | National Second Runner Up |
ANSH VERMA | 8th | 4 | National Top Ten |
SHREYANS POKHARNA | 8th | 5 | National Top Ten |
SAMIT UNNI | 8th | 6 | National Top Ten |
KRISHNENDU PAUL | 8th | 7 | National Top Ten |
UJJWAL NAVEEN | 8th | 8 | National Top Ten |
DEVANSH DAS | 8th | 9 | National Top Ten |
BHAVI JITENKUMAR NAIK | 8th | 10 | National Top Ten |
Student Name | Class | National Rank | Certificate |
RISHIT TOSHNIWAL | 9th | 1 | National Winner |
SALMAN RAYEEN | 9th | 2 | National First Runner Up |
ARIZA WASIM | 9th | 3 | National Second Runner Up |
TONEESHKA BATHLA | 9th | 4 | National Top Ten |
AMAN PATNAIK | 9th | 5 | National Top Ten |
ASHUTOSH GUPTA | 9th | 6 | National Top Ten |
ANIRUDH S | 9th | 7 | National Top Ten |
YUTASHA MARIA EGIPSY | 9th | 8 | National Top Ten |
JAY HEMANG MEHTA | 9th | 9 | National Top Ten |
UTKRISHT SINGH | 9th | 10 | National Top Ten |
Student Name | Class | National Rank | Certificate |
SARTHAK SHARMA | 10th | 1 | National Winner |
HARITHAA.S | 10th | 2 | National First Runner Up |
VINISHA MANTRI | 10th | 3 | National Second Runner Up |
KARTIK BIMAL WARRIER | 10th | 4 | National Top Ten |
RUPANJANA BHATTACHARJEE | 10th | 5 | National Top Ten |
HARSH ANAND | 10th | 6 | National Top Ten |
ARYAN KUMAR ARYA | 10th | 7 | National Top Ten |
YULAH NORONHA | 10th | 8 | National Top Ten |
PRISHA AMIT VADHAVKAR | 10th | 9 | National Top Ten |
PARAM SHAH | 10th | 10 | National Top Ten |